U11 BOYS (Chepstow Minor Sports)

Standings
TeamPts
10
9
8
7
7
6
6
5
5
5
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Thu, Jun 13 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Chepstow Team 1
    11-6
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    [11UN-104] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    12-12
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    [11UN-103] Kincardine Connaught Park (Back Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    [11UN-102] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    [11UN-101] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    -- Wed, Jun 12 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    10-11
    Owen Sound Hawks 4
    [11UN-100] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    10-10
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    [11UN-099] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    13-14
    Chepstow Team 1
    [11UN-098] Chepstow Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    2-5
    Arthur Twisters Blue
    [11UN-097] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    -- Tue, Jun 11 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    16-0
    Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings
    [11UN-096] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Harris
    8-14
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    [11UN-094] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Harris
    @
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    [11UN-095] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Red
    7-7
    Saugeen Shores Sting Green
    [11UN-093] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    -- Mon, Jun 10 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    1-10
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    [11UN-091] Kincardine Connaught Park (Front Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Ripley Green
    7-8
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    [11UN-092] Tiverton Sports Complex (South Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:15PM
    Ripley White
    8-8
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    [11UN-090] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss
    9-9
    Arthur Twisters Grey
    [11UN-089] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    -- Sun, Jun 09 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    [11UN-087] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    3-16
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    [11UN-086] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 3)
    -- Sat, Jun 08 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    2:00PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    9-7
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    [11UN-085] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    12:30PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    1-6
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    [11UN-084] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    12:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 4
    8-9
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    [11UN-083] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    10:30AM
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    13-6
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    [11UN-082] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (16)
    -- Sun, Jun 16 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    [11UN-105] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:15PM
    Ripley Green
    @
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    [11UN-106] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Ripley White
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    [11UN-107] Kincardine Connaught Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    @
    Arthur Twisters White
    [11UN-108] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond B)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    @
    Ripley White
    [11UN-109] Ripley Memorial Park
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Green
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    [11UN-110] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    [11UN-114] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 4
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    [11UN-113] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    @
    Chepstow Team 1
    [11UN-112] Chepstow Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    @
    Arthur Twisters Blue
    [11UN-111] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    [11UN-117] Kincardine Connaught Park (Back Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    [11UN-116] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    @
    Arthur Twisters Grey
    [11UN-115] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond B)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    @
    Flesherton Rangers
    [11UN-118] Priceville Ball Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    @
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    [11UN-120] Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    [11UN-119] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jun
19
Wed
U11 BOYS
6:30 PM
vs Walkerton Capitals Red11UN-112
Chepstow Diamond A
Jun
30
Sun
U11 BOYS
6:30 PM
@ Mildmay Monarchs Black11UN-144
Mildmay Arena
Jul
10
Wed
U11 BOYS
6:30 PM
vs Walkerton Capitals Blue11UN-168
Chepstow Diamond A
No events for Sat, Jun 15, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 16, 2024
No events for Mon, Jun 17, 2024
No events for Tue, Jun 18, 2024