Chepstow U9 #1 (Chepstow Minor Sports)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
8
7
6
6
6
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (30)
    -- Fri, Jun 14 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies White
    @
    Clinton Mustangs 2
    [9US-064] Clinton Optimist Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    [9UN-073] Saugeen Shores Beiner Park (Diamond 2)
    -- Thu, Jun 13 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    18-11
    Chepstow Team 2
    [9UN-072] Chepstow Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Howick Hawks Gold
    3-16
    Clinton Mustangs 1
    [9US-061] Clinton Optimist Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Mount Forest Mavericks
    @
    Howick Hawks Green
    [9US-062] Fordwich Ball Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Black
    16-6
    Zurich Thunder
    [9US-063] Zurich Ball Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Chepstow Team 1
    11-12
    Ripley White
    [9UN-071] Ripley Memorial Park
    -- Wed, Jun 12 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    [9UN-070] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    9-13
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    [9UN-069] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle
    13-15
    Clinton Mustangs 2
    [9US-059] Clinton Optimist Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines
    4-22
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    [9US-060] Listowel Optimist Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Arthur Twisters
    27-7
    Hanover Hurricanes
    [9UN-068] Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2)
    -- Tue, Jun 11 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:15PM
    Ripley Green
    21-21
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    [9UN-067] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rockies White
    23-16
    Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines
    [9US-058] Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    -- Mon, Jun 10 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    9-13
    Flesherton Rangers
    [9UN-066] Flesherton Arena Baseball Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    14-8
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    [9UN-065] Saugeen Shores Beiner Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Ripley White
    28-11
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    [9UN-206] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle
    1-24
    Listowel Legionnaires 1
    [9US-057] Listowel Optimist Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:00PM
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    23-0
    Howick Hawks Black
    [9US-056] Fordwich Ball Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    2-19
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    [9UN-064] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Sun, Jun 09 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    7-13
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    [9UN-063] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Arthur Twisters
    18-16
    Mount Forest Mavericks
    [9UN-062] Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    -- Sat, Jun 08 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    11:00AM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    1-8
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    [9UN-205] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    11:00AM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    [9UN-204] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    10:30AM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    9-16
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    [9UN-061] Tiverton Sports Complex (South Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    10:30AM
    Listowel Legionnaires 1
    16-19
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    [9US-055] Listowel Kinsmen Park (North Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    10:00AM
    St. Marys Rockies White
    13-12
    Goderich Seahawks Green
    [9US-054] Goderich Bannister Park (Leis Field)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    9:00AM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    5-0
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    [9UN-060] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    9:00AM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    5-0
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    [9UN-059] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    9:00AM
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    16-17
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    [9UN-058] Tiverton Sports Complex (South Diamond)
  • Today (6)
    -- Sat, Jun 15 --
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    9:00AM
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    [9UN-074] Kincardine Connaught Park (Back Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    9:00AM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    5-8
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    [9UN-075] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    9:00AM
    Howick Hawks Green
    @
    Howick Hawks Gold
    [9US-065] Fordwich Ball Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    10:00AM
    Zurich Thunder
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Green
    [9US-066] Goderich Bannister Park (Leis Field)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    12:00PM
    Exeter Express
    8-13
    Goderich Seahawks Black
    [9US-067] Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    3:15PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    @
    Howick Hawks Black
    [9US-068] Fordwich Ball Park
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Sun, Jun 16 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:00PM
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    @
    Howick Hawks Green
    [9US-069] Fordwich Ball Park
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black & Gold
    [9UN-079] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    [9UN-080] Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Howick Hawks Black
    @
    Listowel Legionnaires 1
    [9US-070] Listowel Optimist Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Arthur Twisters
    @
    Flesherton Rangers
    [9UN-081] Flesherton Arena Baseball Diamond
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Chepstow Team 2
    @
    Ripley Green
    [9UN-082] Ripley Memorial Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rockies White
    @
    Exeter Express
    [9US-071] Exeter Baseball Complex (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:00PM
    Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    [9US-072] St Marys Hall Of Fame Complex (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:15PM
    Ripley White
    @
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    [9UN-083] Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    @
    Chepstow Team 1
    [9UN-084] Chepstow Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legionnaires 2
    @
    Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines
    [9US-073] Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond A)
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Green
    @
    St. Marys Rockies White
    [9US-074] St Marys Hall Of Fame Complex (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    @
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    [9UN-086] Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Mount Forest Mavericks
    @
    Arthur Twisters
    [9UN-085] Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond B)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    @
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    [9UN-087] Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Red
    @
    Ripley White
    [9UN-090] Ripley Memorial Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Black
    @
    Ripley Green
    [9UN-088] Point Clark Community Centre
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Black
    @
    Ripley White
    [9UN-089] Point Clark Community Centre
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    @
    Chepstow Team 2
    [9UN-091] Chepstow Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    [9US-075] Zurich Ball Park
    -- Fri, Jun 21 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    [9UN-092] Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 9U Gen | Regular Season South
    6:15PM
    Exeter Express
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    [9US-030] St Marys Hall Of Fame Complex (Diamond 3)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jun
18
Tue
Chepstow U9 #1
6:30 PM
vs Walkerton Capitals Blue9UN-084
Chepstow Diamond B
Jun
25
Tue
Chepstow U9 #1
6:30 PM
vs Mildmay Monarchs Black9UN-103
Chepstow Diamond B
Jul
02
Tue
Chepstow U9 #1
6:30 PM
vs Ripley Green9UN-114
Chepstow Diamond B
Jul
09
Tue
Chepstow U9 #1
6:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals Blue9UN-130
Walkerton CC (2)
Jul
11
Thu
Chepstow U9 #1
6:30 PM
vs Chepstow U9 #29UN-002
Chepstow Diamond B
No events for Sat, Jun 15, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 16, 2024
No events for Mon, Jun 17, 2024
No events for Wed, Jun 19, 2024