Record Details (Chepstow Minor Sports)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season26151103282721165013812815960190144

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Chepstow U9 #26420107773210484432105933
U11 BOYS550069262200301433003912
Chepstow U9 #14220503800000042205038
OBA 9U BOYS31203143110014020201743
U13 Boys3030245130302451000000
OBA 11U BOYS220028411001441100140
U9 GIRLS2110111800000021101118
U13 GIRLS10108151010815000000

Results By Opponent (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Walkerton Capitals Red31202643211020301010613
Hanover 220028411001441100140
Hanover Hurricanes Harris220030111001611100140
Mildmay Monarchs Black2200451000000022004510
Mildmay Monarchs Red21102224101011181100116
Port Elgin 2020174300000020201743
Ripley White2110332600000021103326
Walkerton Capitals Blue2110221900000021102219
Hanover Hurricanes Mann1100141311001413000000
Howick Hawks Gold1100201011002010000000
Kincardine Cardinals 31010131510101315000000
Listowel Legionnaires 210108221010822000000
Owen Sound 11001401100140000000
Ripley Green11001790000001100179
Walkerton Capitals Girls Blue11001170000001100117
Walkerton Capitals Girls Red10100110000001010011
Walkerton Red 10108151010815000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Chepstow Diamond A6330686563306865000000
Chepstow Diamond B5320706353207063000000
Mildmay Arena3300561600000033005616
Walkerton CC (2)3030143700000030301437
Lamont2020174300000020201743
Point Clark2200392300000022003923
Walkerton CC (3)2200251300000022002513
Kinsmen Diamonds11001400000001100140
Kinsmen Park (1)11001400000001100140
Ripley1010111200000010101112